About

Toxic

Toxic is Nude
Toxic is Nude

Birth date: 1993

AKA: Angela, Toksik

Birthplace: Ukraine

Started Modelling: 2011

Measurements:

Bust 86A
Waist 66
Hips 89

Height: 168 cm

Hair: Light Brown

MET Art Bio: I am sociable, cheerful, with a good sense of humor. My friends say that I am kind and a great listener. It’s true, because I love people, I enjoy communication with them. I am a calm and open person. I love to travel and to socialize and learn something new and interesting about different countries and cultures. I love an active lifestyle, development, striving for something new. I like to experiment and I’m open to everything new in my life. My biggest passion is dancing. I can not imagine my life without dancing. I am very fond of music in different styles, and especially enjoy listening to live music. I love to read books. I like to cook. I love to sing. I like drawing a lot and it is an integral part of my profession. I like active rest, but I also love quiet evenings and romance.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *